Pedro Gómez Meseguer, s/n,
30709 Roldán

Tf.: 968.589.654 Fax: 968.589.894
30012963@murciaeduca.es

PARENT CONTACT TIMETABLE

Written by M Carmen
Hits: 566

PARENT CONTACT TIMETABLE - COURSE 2018-2019

TEACHER

VISITING HOURS

Ana Belén Vicente López

Monday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 pm

Ana Isabel Ruiz Lapaz

Tuesday from 8.15 am to 9:10 am

Thursday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm

Ana Mª Rives Lirola

Friday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm

Ángel Mondéjar Gómez

Tuesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm

Wednesday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Antonio Vicente Buendía

Friday from 8:15 am to 9:10 am

Arturo Tovar Díez          

Wednesday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Basilio Pujante Cascales

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Cristóbal J. Mena Benítez

Tuesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Wednesday from 11:30 am  to 12:25 pm 

Cruz de la Ossa Giménez

Tuesday from 10:05 am  to 11:00 am

Friday from 10:05 am  to 11:00 am  

David Encinas Bejarano

Wednesday from 11:30 am  to 12:25 pm 

David J. Alonso García

Wednesday from 10:05 am  to 11:00 am  

Friday from 10:05 am  to 11:00 am

Donato Martínez Mateo

Monday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Esther Robles Hernández

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Eugenia Ruiz Díaz

Friday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Evaristo Esquiva Bailén

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Fernando Vera Gallego

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Thursday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Francisco A. López García

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Francisco Bastida García

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Friday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

Francisco Cañizares Martínez

Thursday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Francisco Javier Cervantes Aliaga

Thursday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Gabriel Cantó Martínez

Wednesday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

Friday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Gabriel Cantó Martínez

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Friday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Genoveva Carrasco Montiel

Tuesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Ginesa Conesa Fuentes 

Monday from 12:25 pm  to 13:20 pm 

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Irene Montoro O’Gorman

Friday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Isabel Navarro García

Tuesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Joaquín Ortega from Oliveira

Wednesday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Wednesday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

José Ángel Sánchez Polo

Tuesday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

Wednesday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

José Antonio Hernández Rubio

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Tuesday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

José Antonio Martínez Peñarrubia

Thursday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

José Jesús Rosell Escolar

Tuesday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Wednesday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

José Lorente Guillén

Thursday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Friday  from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

José Luis Calero Sáez

Monday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

José Luis Rodríguez Campoy

Tuesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Thursday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

José María Jiménez Caballero

Thursday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Josefa Moreno Molero

Tuesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Josefa Torralba Albaladejo

Thursday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Juan Francisco López Cabrera

Thursday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Juan Martín Quer Pérez

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Friday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Juan Zaplana Sánchez

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Juliana Sánchez Carrasco

Monday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Thursday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Luis Pérez Flores

Tuesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Friday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

M. Ángeles Martínez Mula

Wednesday from 8:15 am to 9:10 am

Thursday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

Mª Antonia García Bernal

Friday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Mª Carmen Gracia Lax

Thursday from 12:25 pm  to 13:20 pm 

Mª Carmen Sáez Muiños

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Thursday from 12:25 to 13:20 pm 

Mª Catalina Bravo Hernández

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Mª Dolores Martínez Sánchez

Thursday from 13:20 pm a 14:15 pm 

Mª Dolores Pozo Montejano

Wednesday from 13:20 pm  to 14:15 pm 

Mª Gema Rodríguez Alarcón

Friday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Mª Jesús Estrella Llanes

Monday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

María Hernández Alemán

Wednesday from 11:30 am am to 12:25 pm 

Marta Segado Sánchez-Cabezudo

Monday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Wednesday from 8:15 am to 9:10 am

Máximo Ros González

Monday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Thursday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Miriam Martínez Abellán

Tuesday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Mónica Caballero Montesinos

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Thursday from 12:25 pm  to 13:20 pm 

Mónica Franco Altamirano

Tuesday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Mónica Martínez Plaza

Wednesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Thursday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Natalia Izquierdo López

Thursday from from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Natasha Alonso Fernández

Tuesday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Thursday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Nicolás Moreno Roldán

Friday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Nuria Mª Clavero Urzaiz

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Pedro Llamas Herrera

Tuesday from 11:30 am to 12:25 pm 

Pedro Rojo Rubio

Friday from 8:15 am to 9:10 am

Rafael A. Sánchez Martínez

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Rosalía Robles Navarro

Tuesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Rosario Armero Jiménez

Monday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am

Friday from 11:30 to 12:25 pm 

Roxana Mª Ródenas López

Friday from 10:05 am to 11:00 am

Salvador G. Martínez Galindo

Tuesday from 12:25 pm to 13:20 pm 

Wednesday from 9:10 am to 10:05 am